org.apache.calcite.rex

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total32,292 of 32,2920%4,412 of 4,4120%3,6483,6486,9206,9201,2861,286123123
RexSimplify.java8,2980%1,2960%8688681,7311,7311821821111
RexUtil.java6,0440%7910%7137131,3761,3762982983434
RexBuilder.java3,8140%5340%42342377477412612611
RexLiteral.java2,1690%4350%305305464464525211
RexProgram.java1,6290%1790%157157315315666688
RexProgramBuilder.java1,4600%1460%130130303303575777
RexInterpreter.java1,1230%1640%146146209209444422
RexCall.java5720%1040%7979107107242411
RexTransformer.java4460%660%404098987711
RexSqlStandardConvertletTable.java4160%220%2222124124111122
RexSubQuery.java4150%380%37379090181811
RexShuttle.java4090%540%5151102102242411
RexExecutorImpl.java3400%220%21218888101022
RexWindow.java2980%560%40406464121211
RexChecker.java2960%300%26265454111111
RexOver.java2700%240%32326666202033
LogicVisitor.java2700%330%272765658811
RexMultisetUtil.java2570%420%32325454111122
RexWindowBounds.java2540%360%45455050272744
RexAnalyzer.java2530%170%202062628822
RexNormalize.java2480%320%222247476611
RexCallBinding.java2100%200%25254444151522
RexExecutable.java1940%140%151541418811
RexVisitorImpl.java1900%240%30305757181811
RexToSqlNodeConverterImpl.java1650%240%171747475511
RexBiVisitorImpl.java1630%180%24244646151511
RexFieldCollation.java1620%140%18184141101022
RexTableInputRef.java1610%160%28282929202022
RexPermuteInputsShuttle.java1440%120%151536369911
RexCopier.java1330%n/a11112323111111
RexFieldAccess.java1310%160%19192929111111
RexLambda.java1280%140%17172727101011
RexSlot.java1150%0%141422229933
RexInputRef.java950%0%15151818121211
RexUnaryBiVisitor.java910%n/a15152020151511
RexNodeAndFieldIndex.java810%0%121211118811
RexRangeRef.java740%0%121212128811
RexLocalRef.java740%0%131311118811
RexCorrelVariable.java730%0%111111116611
RexWindowExclusion.java700%0%8819194411
RexBiVisitor.java0%0%7716164411
RexSqlReflectiveConvertletTable.java0%0%8822223311
RexDynamicParam.java0%0%111110107711
RexUnknownAs.java0%130%131317175511
RexLambdaRef.java0%0%1010886611
RexPatternFieldRef.java0%n/a7710107711
RexWindowBound.java0%0%17171313131311
RexVisitor.java0%0%5511113311
RexNode.java0%0%99888811
RexVariable.java0%n/a33773311
RexDigestIncludeType.java0%n/a11441111
RexPermutationShuttle.java0%n/a22772211