org.apache.calcite.runtime

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total33,450 of 33,8801%3,851 of 3,8680%3,9914,0307,0347,1312,0062,042147159
SqlFunctions.java14,2160%2,0060%1,9651,9653,0083,0089539532727
SpatialTypeFunctions.java2,9600%2000%30530555155120520544
FlatLists.java2,6660%3810%321322527528114115910
JsonFunctions.java1,7650%2670%226226434434838366
Resources.java1,46735419%1788%16719431939271951018
PairLists.java1,3830%780%1441442732731041041111
Like.java8980%1230%8080169169161611
ResultSetEnumerable.java7980%980%8080208208313122
Matcher.java6510%480%5656132132323255
XmlFunctions.java5020%340%3434138138171722
AutomatonBuilder.java4900%300%31319393131311
Pattern.java4820%180%34346868232377
SplitOperation.java3930%460%313174748811
HilbertCurve2D.java3600%0%141461619911
DeterministicAutomaton.java3100%180%28287070191933
SpatialTypeUtils.java3010%190%29297272161622
Utilities.java2830%440%59597070373711
ProjectionTransformer.java2580%0%16165858131311
Hook.java2450%0%22225050202022
BinarySearch.java2400%340%27274848101011
BufferStyle.java2380%290%222253533311
Enumerables.java2210%0%19193232171733
Automaton.java2100%180%23233939141455
ConsList.java2070%260%28284646151511
HttpUtils.java1820%200%161644446611
PairList.java1740%0%23233535222233
ImmutablePairList.java1500%0%131332326611
SpaceFillingCurve2D.java1300%0%18183131161688
SocketFactoryImpl.java0%n/a8831318811
FunctionContexts.java0%0%141419197722
SortedMultiMap.java0%0%101020208822
RemoveRepeatedPointsTransformer.java0%0%6621213311
AbstractImmutableList.java3%0%20212122171801
MapEntry.java0%0%131314147711
AddPointOperation.java0%0%6613132211
RemovePointOperation.java0%0%6611112211
ArrayComparator.java0%0%8820204411
RandomFunction.java0%0%9914145511
CompressionFunctions.java0%0%3315151111
CalciteContextException.java51%0%513132941201
AddZTransformer.java0%0%44992211
UrlFunctions.java0%n/a3311113311
RemoveHoleTransformer.java0%0%66772211
FlipCoordinatesTransformer.java0%n/a44664411
ObjectEnumeratorCursor.java0%n/a55885511
CoordinateTransformer.java0%n/a33883311
CollectOperation.java0%n/a44664411
UnionOperation.java0%n/a44554411
EnumeratorCursor.java0%n/a44774411
RecordEnumeratorCursor.java0%n/a22442211
AccumOperation.java0%n/a44554411
ArrayEnumeratorCursor.java0%n/a22332211
Unit.java0%n/a33333311
PredicateImpl.java0%n/a22222211
Feature.java0%n/a11221111
CalciteException.java81%50%13170201