org.apache.calcite.sql.dialect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,415 of 9,4600%689 of 6890%7807861,9171,9343553615154
ExasolSqlDialect.java1,3990%60%13132323101011
BigQuerySqlDialect.java9330%490%5656137137232322
ClickHouseSqlDialect.java8690%960%9090226226252533
MysqlSqlDialect.java7460%790%7575195195252522
FireboltSqlDialect.java6900%240%28287676141411
MssqlSqlDialect.java6820%700%6464159159242422
PrestoSqlDialect.java4830%550%5555116116242422
StarRocksSqlDialect.java4010%350%38389898131322
PostgresqlSqlDialect.java3990%400%4040102102191922
OracleSqlDialect.java3640%410%39399494161622
HiveSqlDialect.java3180%300%35358383171711
JethroDataSqlDialect.java305134%350%36387479161834
SqliteSqlDialect.java2600%230%202059597711
SparkSqlDialect.java2490%160%28287373161611
DuckDBSqlDialect.java2230%240%262667679922
HsqldbSqlDialect.java1830%120%19195151101011
SnowflakeSqlDialect.java1510%120%161644448811
RedshiftSqlDialect.java980%90%17173333111122
PhoenixSqlDialect.java950%100%131325258822
Db2SqlDialect.java890%60%9922226611
DorisSqlDialect.java790%70%8821214411
SybaseSqlDialect.java470%20%5516164411
TrinoSqlDialect.java440%20%5515154411
DerbySqlDialect.java400%20%4412123311
VerticaSqlDialect.java390%20%6613135511
H2SqlDialect.java270%20%66995511
InfobrightSqlDialect.java250%n/a44994411
NetezzaSqlDialect.java230%n/a33883311
AccessSqlDialect.java180%n/a33773311
InformixSqlDialect.java180%n/a44774411
ParaccelSqlDialect.java160%n/a22662211
LucidDbSqlDialect.java160%n/a22662211
TeradataSqlDialect.java160%n/a22662211
AnsiSqlDialect.java141653%n/a135111301
FirebirdSqlDialect.java140%n/a22552211
NeoviewSqlDialect.java140%n/a22552211
IngresSqlDialect.java140%n/a22552211
InterbaseSqlDialect.java140%n/a22552211
CalciteSqlDialect.java16100%n/a02060201