org.apache.calcite.tools

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,505 of 11,5050%860 of 8600%9959952,3072,3075585583939
RelBuilder.java9,6090%7720%8208201,8721,8724274271616
Programs.java7720%420%5959156156383866
Frameworks.java4870%0%5454140140525244
PigRelBuilder.java2700%180%21215555121222
Hoist.java2440%140%20205050131344
RelRunners.java0%0%5512123322
RuleSets.java0%0%99996622
RelConversionException.java0%n/a33663311
ValidationException.java0%n/a33663311
Planner.java0%n/a11111111