org.flywaydb.core.extensibility

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total591 of 5910%66 of 660%949416216261611616
LicenseGuard1580%260%24243838111111
PluginMetadata1570%180%23234242141411
Tier640%80%8817174411
ConfigurationExtension530%20%6616165511
VerbExtension370%60%77884411
EventTelemetryModel340%40%4411112211
Plugin180%n/a66666611
AppliedMigration140%20%44333311
FlywayInvalidLicenseKeyException90%n/a22442211
FlywayTrialExpiredException80%n/a11331111
CachingVerbExtension70%n/a22332211
FlywayExpiredLicenseKeyException70%n/a11331111
ConfigurationParameter70%n/a11221111
TLSConnectionHelper70%n/a11111111
CommandExtension60%n/a33333311
InfoTelemetryModel50%n/a11221111