org.flywaydb.core.internal.info

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,050 of 3,0500%574 of 5740%379379619619929277
MigrationInfoServiceImpl1,3200%2060%143143263263404011
MigrationInfoImpl8960%2140%135135207207282811
MigrationInfoContext2950%700%424244447711
MigrationInfoDumper2750%360%272747479911
MigrationConfigPrinter1360%60%7739394411
MigrationFilterImpl1220%420%242417173311
AppliedMigrationAttributes0%n/a11221111