org.flywaydb.core.internal.jdbc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,892 of 1,8920%154 of 1540%16416451451487871515
JdbcTemplate.java7250%580%5050199199212122
DriverDataSource.java4230%400%4141107107212111
JdbcUtils.java2040%220%21216767101011
JdbcConnectionFactory.java1890%120%141453538811
TransactionalExecutionTemplate.java940%60%5530302211
ExecutionTemplateFactory.java530%60%8812125511
PlainExecutionTemplate.java500%60%7717174411
Results.java440%n/a5512125511
TableLockingExecutionTemplate.java320%n/a33443322
Result.java270%n/a55115511
JdbcNullTypes.java210%n/a11441111
ErrorImpl.java150%20%22441111
WarningImpl.java150%20%22441111