org.flywaydb.core.internal.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,293 of 4,3020%501 of 5030%4754769659662222233031
StringUtils71891%11421%8788155156293001
FileUtils4830%400%4646124124262611
ClassUtils4590%500%4545110110202011
AsciiTable2810%240%161651514411
MergeUtils2640%460%33335656101011
ExternalProcessRunner1970%160%18185252101011
FeatureDetector1820%220%22223737111111
FlywayDbWebsiteLinks1670%n/a4455554411
UrlUtils1620%180%161636367711
DockerUtils1490%280%212131317711
Locations1480%100%141435359911
ValidatePatternUtils1470%240%30301515181811
ExceptionUtils1330%220%191937378811
DeprecationUtils.DeprecatedFeatures1180%n/a2217172211
DateUtils1040%60%101023237711
Pair870%180%131317174411
TimeSpecifierUtils760%110%101016163311
CommandExtensionUtils560%40%9912127711
DeprecationUtils530%80%8815154411
DataUnits520%n/a44884411
TelemetryUtils480%60%7713134411
VersionUtils400%100%1010555511
AbbreviationUtils320%80%6610102211
TimeFormat280%n/a11111111
BomFilter260%60%66773311
StopWatch250%n/a55885511
BomStrippingReader190%40%44662211
BooleanEvaluator140%n/a22442211
CollectionsUtils90%40%33111111
IOUtils80%20%22661111
OsUtils80%n/a22222211