org.flywaydb.database.sqlserver

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,223 of 3,2230%300 of 3000%2882885505501371371212
SQLServerSchema1,3690%740%7373184184363611
SQLServerDatabase6940%880%8989152152454511
SQLServerParser3150%700%48484848131311
SQLServerConnection1940%100%141439399911
SQLServerSchema.ObjectType1660%60%5525252211
SQLServerDatabaseType1150%280%26262828121211
SQLServerEngineEdition1010%40%4415152211
SQLServerTable1010%40%8815156611
SQLServerApplicationLockTemplate850%20%4422223311
SQLServerConfigurationExtension300%40%77994411
SQLServerKerberosSupportStub280%40%55773311
SQLServerSchema.DBObject250%60%55662211