org.flywaydb.core.internal.callback

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total914 of 9140%68 of 680%949423223260601010
DefaultCallbackExecutor3810%260%32328383191911
SimpleContext1220%20%7742426611
SqlScriptCallbackFactory1180%80%7730303311
SqlScriptCallbackFactory.SqlScriptCallback990%160%131324245511
ArbitraryScriptCallback830%120%121221216611
PreConnectCallbackExecutor520%40%5511113311
NoopCallbackExecutor180%n/a9910109911
ArbitraryScriptCallback.new Context() {...}170%n/a33333311
NoopCallback160%n/a55665511
CallbackTelemetryModel80%n/a11331111