org.flywaydb.core.internal.command

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,226 of 2,2260%242 of 2420%17617649449455551111
DbMigrate1,0040%1140%7171231231141411
DbRepair3890%740%47477979101011
DbValidate2710%180%131360604411
DbBaseline1930%160%111141413311
DbSchemas1300%100%101035355511
DbInfo800%100%7719192211
DbRepair.new Callable() {...}600%n/a2212122211
MigrateTelemetryModel450%n/a44884411
DbValidate.ValidationOutcome210%n/a44114411
DbRepair.CompletedRepairActions180%n/a44774411
DbMigrate.new Context() {...}150%n/a33333311