org.flywaydb.database.postgresql

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,163 of 2,1630%192 of 1920%18818837737792921010
PostgreSQLSchema9290%700%5555120120202011
PostgreSQLParser2560%420%303059599911
PostgreSQLDatabase2270%120%20204444141411
PostgreSQLAdvisoryLockTemplate1950%180%20204545111111
PostgreSQLConnection1590%140%17173333101011
PostgreSQLDatabaseType1370%280%29293030151511
PostgreSQLCopyParsedStatement1310%n/a3326263311
PostgreSQLTable600%n/a44884411
PostgreSQLConfigurationExtension370%80%88884411
PostgreSQLType320%n/a22442211