org.hsqldb.jdbc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total23,288 of 24,5655%2,531 of 2,6644%2,6472,7206,4576,8001,3021,3384552
JDBCResultSet.java4,066621%4670%4864881,1231,14222923112
JDBCPreparedStatement.java3,1473008%438275%36237388195512313201
JDBCDatabaseMetaData.java2,3540%2020%29529558658619319311
JDBCCallableStatement.java1,9170%2000%25125150050013413411
JDBCSQLXML.java1,9080%1200%17517566766711511555
JDBCClobFile.java1,6200%1760%141141495495535377
JDBCConnection.java1,12454732%1206535%132168343493657412
JDBCBlobFile.java8800%1000%9797284284474755
JDBCClob.java8500%1240%8686197197242433
JDBCClobClient.java6420%800%7575159159353544
JDBCResultSetMetaData.java6200%580%5858135135292911
JDBCStatement.java59110515%72810%8793176199505301
JDBCBlob.java5310%800%6161136136212122
JDBCPool.java4140%440%5353107107313111
JDBCBlobClient.java3600%360%37379191191911
JDBCArray.java3430%180%26267373171711
JDBCParameterMetaData.java3260%320%32328181161611
JDBCDriver.java2817120%20623%2226709091323
JDBCArrayBasic.java2470%100%21215353161611
JDBCDataSourceFactory.java2210%360%212165653311
JDBCStatementBase.java1819033%381224%3137528281201
JDBCCommonDataSource.java1630%80%26265353222211
JDBCDataSource.java1540%200%171734347711
JDBCUtil.java13410243%81260%25333158182301
JDBCRowId.java730%100%131323238811
JDBCColumnMetaData.java680%40%5515153311
JDBCSavepoint.java660%100%101023235511
JDBCNClob.java0%n/a22442211