org.hsqldb

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total104,060 of 161,70435%15,172 of 21,11928%11,16414,70926,49340,5231,7573,22135141
FunctionCustom.java7,7632,24222%1,1961309%7468121,5862,021111801
ParserDDL.java5,75997514%6259413%4354841,4871,744466201
ParserDQL.java5,6097,27156%9271,04953%6931,2741,5983,6674420802
ParserCommand.java4,02145110%4525611%3263641,1731,302304101
Table.java3,8801,73130%60721426%4495999661,4039117601
QuerySpecification.java3,7712,34538%67828229%4315668141,364308501
FunctionSQL.java3,6501,44328%5268614%32338772396271601
TableWorks.java3,3832%3481%209215733756293501
ParserTable.java3,26191121%52311017%3363719211,182152901
ParserRoutine.java2,9911,38031%44211720%2823528121,196205001
ExpressionLogical.java2,9822,06340%52330236%3735107291,135194801
StatementCommand.java2,8322056%327226%2122247588204801
StatementSchema.java2,73658217%3026417%214249737898101901
SchemaManager.java2,4501,68140%34413828%2653566371,0864810624
RangeVariable.java2,3351,83844%40620233%3214355459746812827
StatementDML.java2,2081,00731%38911823%24528954783282801
Routine.java2,00649819%2824313%203245538670468101
Session.java1,7891,34242%26312432%2583495469067613502
QueryExpression.java1,7421226%2185%176189465506586812
Expression.java1,7351,55247%34920937%2543934137613610001
ParserDML.java1,7121,21441%24911832%16120342372331701
RangeVariableResolver.java1,6491,43746%31517535%20627140672772301
Constraint.java1,54733317%1843214%157182354440506502
ExpressionOp.java1,38571734%2108428%13418135048041601
SetFunctionValueAggregate.java1,2860%1920%132132300300161611
ExpressionColumn.java1,25691742%24714136%180265312550155001
TransactionManagerMVCC.java1,2490%1600%108108333333282811
TransactionManagerCommon.java1,24340324%2394917%156177330436172901
StatementSession.java1,10713010%1613%11011632336051001
RowAction.java1,07017514%2814%170179328381233001
StatementDMQL.java1,04635525%1075333%80110218312132401
ClientConnection.java9440%620%9090271271565611
NumberSequence.java90319617%10112%100113276334364801
Scanner.java8934,12382%16349575%1134122171,224156301
TriggerDef.java8740%1020%9899256257424323
SessionData.java86314214%11910%8493242288182501
ExpressionArrayAggregate.java7669%1065%7275175198121401
StatementCompound.java71982753%16210439%11716718038493101
TransactionManagerMV2PL.java6790%620%5656186186252511
ExpressionArithmetic.java65490958%11615056%8815814430521001
SchemaObjectSet.java59625630%1293923%103120163233132212
GroupSet.java5880%780%5050144144101011
ExpressionPeriodOp.java5673%603%4648155160121401
ExpressionAggregate.java55916923%852321%768718322281501
TextTable.java5310%760%5757162162191911
StatementResultUpdate.java5151%410%333413013491001
RangeVariableJoined.java5130%620%6767145145363611
Schema.java50852250%943325%80118132264132812
FunctionSQLInvoked.java5030%760%5656120120181811
RoutineSchema.java49116%835%5863111135141901
Database.java47065158%392640%76110175362457603
ExpressionJSON.java46233542%562833%5872109180233036
ExpressionTable.java4280%540%38389898111111
DatabaseURL.java40116829%802020%48531061501301
StatementInsert.java37417131%5511%3336961422501
ParserBase.java3691,32178%8019671%67207108441146402
StatementSet.java35028945%353550%36549116671601
TableDerived.java33928145%644340%598890176203301
DatabaseManager.java32431849%4426%4255106198112101
View.java3050%360%38389191181811
ColumnSchema.java29924845%443645%478880155184701
SortAndSlice.java29161167%778753%711037922572101
ExpressionLike.java28951864%387566%3665671654801
StatementManager.java28814433%432%30367511381402
StatementHandler.java2841%360%34358081151601
RowAVLDisk.java2670%220%38387878272711
HsqlNameManager.java23862572%403949%34876020084703
ExpressionAccessor.java22929%3025%222850665801
Token.java22033660%322442%20395214711101
TableBase.java21344967%374755%398355159134101
ClientConnectionHTTP.java2050%0%12124949101011
RowDiskDataChange.java1810%0%17174747101011
SessionManager.java18022955%58%13314410081901
SessionContext.java17953574%1944%22454416392801
RowAVLDiskData.java1790%0%25255656212111
TransactionManager2PL.java17425559%2833%29444812592301
Like.java17057177%3011078%30885117931601
ExpressionPeriod.java16924%27%1722354981101
StatementProcedure.java16349675%355561%33583915911301
Row.java15523%220%40484963293701
TablePeriodWorks.java1390%0%161641418811
StatementSignal.java13717%13%1719455791101
StatementExpression.java13237%2031%1825295631001
TriggerDefSQL.java1170%0%141424248811
StatementSimple.java11529%2016%182232495901
ExpressionOrderBy.java11136%12%101721392901
StatementCursor.java4%0%91024253401
ColumnBase.java53%27%20332965102201
RowAVLDiskLarge.java0%0%5520203311
ReferenceObject.java0%n/a10102525101011
StatementSchemaDefinition.java24777%2066%102219830501
ExpressionColumnAccessor.java36%40%22282335172301
ExpressionValue.java47%42%71314271601
Statement.java24982%2076%21552391164101
RowActionBase.java5%n/a2315162301
PeriodDefinition.java0%n/a11111515111111
RowAVL.java67%75%616144541001
DatabaseType.java52%14%91310192601
StatementQuery.java65%50%81511314901
TableUtil.java58%50%369192401
SetFunctionValueArray.java0%n/a6611116611
Tokens.java4,48299%66%51278414901
SqlInvariants.java76%50%7156282601
SetFunctionValueUser.java0%n/a66886611
RangeGroup.java79%0%51373231103
SchemaObject.java61%n/a24242401
TypeInvariants.java13697%n/a121231201
ExpressionBoolean.java75%n/a12141201
Server.java0%n/a11111111
jdbcDriver.java0%n/a11111111
OpTypes.java155100%n/a010120101