org.hsqldb.map

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,733 of 7,05447%573 of 98541%4116398381,6416714608
BaseHashMap1,7301,72649%33527044%222350383813184701
BitMap1,15735323%1363219%103126267360294201
ValuePoolHashMap43135545%443040%30451081933801
BaseHashMap.BaseHashIterator18820852%313150%2642327151101
HashIndex13330869%152360%1434259641501
ValuePool6119375%935%1020166251301
BaseHashMap.MultiValueKeyIterator2911279%1593%4156313701
BaseHashMap.ValueCollectionIterator6694%675%271150301