com.itextpdf.kernel.colors.gradients

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,433 of 14,4330%370 of 3700%5025022,3972,3973133132020
RadialGradientBuilderTest4,4620%40%7474691691727211
LinearGradientBuilderTest3,7230%40%6565596596636311
AbstractGradientBuilder1,3960%1640%107107279279252511
AbstractRadialGradientBuilder1,0330%920%6060141141141411
StrategyBasedRadialGradientBuilderTest9690%20%2727179179262611
StrategyBasedLinearGradientBuilderTest7650%20%2525155155242411
StrategyBasedRadialGradientBuilder5920%360%3333115115141411
StrategyBasedLinearGradientBuilder4000%220%28286666141411
AbstractLinearGradientBuilder2790%120%21213737151511
GradientColorStop2660%320%31314343151511
GradientColorStopTest1660%n/a4420204411
RadialGradientBuilder850%n/a4412124411
LinearGradientBuilder810%n/a6613136611
StrategyBasedLinearGradientBuilder.GradientStrategy510%n/a11991111
RadialGradientPoint480%n/a9915159911
StrategyBasedRadialGradientBuilder.GradientStrategy0%n/a11551111
GradientSpreadMethod0%n/a11551111
GradientColorStop.HintOffsetType0%n/a11551111
GradientColorStop.OffsetType0%n/a11441111
GradientPropertiesResolver0%n/a33773311