com.itextpdf.kernel.colors

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,462 of 7,4620%224 of 2240%2712719159151591592020
WebColors3,9120%540%4141253253141411
ColorTest1,0720%n/a3939207207393911
WebColorsTest5530%n/a2323118118232311
Color5140%820%53539191121211
DeviceRgbTest4020%20%8858587711
DeviceRgb2870%280%232343439911
DeviceCmyk1910%320%232323237711
DeviceGray1100%100%111118186611
PatternColor950%120%141423238811
ColorConstants700%n/a2214142211
IccBased680%40%7715155511
CalGray380%n/a44884411
CalRgb0%n/a44884411
DeviceN0%n/a44994411
Lab0%n/a44884411
Separation0%n/a33663311
Indexed0%n/a22442211
ColorTest.CustomPdfSpecialCs0%n/a22332211
ColorTest.CustomDeviceCs0%n/a22332211
ColorTest.CustomPdfCieBasedCs0%n/a22332211