com.fasterxml.jackson.core.io.doubleparser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,449 of 8,16682%226 of 51456%145316215508295909
AbstractFloatingPointBitsFromCharArray.java8060%2020%1091101481498901
FastDoubleSwar.java5248%6225%14164956111201
DoubleBitsFromCharArray.java575%40%78795601
FastDoubleParser.java47%2250%597144701
FastDoubleMath.java5,61099%87290%6482911802
AbstractFloatingPointBitsFromCharSequence.java87299%419898%411021670901
AbstractFloatValueParser.java96100%10100%070130201
DoubleBitsFromCharSequence.java54100%4100%08090601