com.fasterxml.jackson.core.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,522 of 30,70759%1,890 of 4,73660%1,3383,0163,1557,464216539011
WriterBasedJsonGenerator3,1381,22728%39113425%2703437561,066527901
UTF8StreamJsonParser3,0775,13162%49784062%3408228181,9353811301
ReaderBasedJsonParser2,5843,33856%43369861%2866826641,496338501
UTF8JsonGenerator2,0352,85958%25931654%1893744611,109388501
UTF8DataInputJsonParser1,0724,42480%18373380%1435802851,405199301
ByteSourceJsonBootstrapper26751065%795942%47877819641501
JsonWriteContext14319958%182659%21433787102101
JsonGeneratorImpl1098844%1932%2230345881401
JsonReadContext18781%1986%1130115591901
JsonReadFeature12774%0%7108284701
DupDetector9589%1285%2153291801