com.fasterxml.jackson.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,798 of 6,83129%503 of 64021%6728411,1501,565388504226
JsonGenerator.java1,08617213%15563%166179354389748402
JsonFactory.java99541129%842220%1241592012857210602
Base64Variant.java76855541%805842%68115136256254602
JsonParser.java52724932%50610%102116120159778803
TSFBuilder.java4170%220%51518282404011
JsonFactoryBuilder.java2500%200%32325656222211
JsonLocation.java18411839%32820%31383871121801
JsonStreamContext.java1503518%20931%27374654152001
TokenStreamFactory.java1452%160%151629307801
JsonProcessingException.java891413%100%15172833101201
JsonParseException.java4717%n/a10121620101201
Base64Variants.java425858%100%6912221401
JsonGenerationException.java3817%n/a7814177801
JsonToken.java2422290%28100%82584181101
StreamReadCapability.java5185%20%261121501
StreamWriteCapability.java3780%20%261101501
JacksonException.java38%n/a23462301
ObjectCodec.java33%n/a23232301
TreeCodec.java42%n/a23232301
JsonEncoding.java71100%n/a050140501
PrettyPrinter.java100%n/a01020101