com.fasterxml.jackson.databind.cfg

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,014 of 3,71318%336 of 3596%374444645835194260120
MapperConfigBase887666%5711%8691213236576201
BaseSettings4998614%3512%43505779253201
CoercionConfigs361287%1020%60639410381101
DatatypeFeatures283258%3812%3134526181101
MapperConfig2198928%17522%34475575253601
DeserializerFactoryConfig1937527%24620%28332846131801
ContextAttributes.Impl1622111%260%2124435081101
ConfigOverrides1613819%1915%24284359141801
SerializerFactoryConfig1113423%15316%1821182991201
ConfigOverride597%n/a911182091101
CoercionConfig251435%n/a356113501
MutableCoercionConfig2212%n/a45784501
HandlerInstantiator170%n/a88888811
EnumFeature142765%20%473103601
JsonNodeFeature4797%1150%170110601
CoercionInputShape63100%n/a010110101
DatatypeFeatures.DefaultHolder41100%4100%050100301
CoercionAction27100%n/a01050101
ContextAttributes100%n/a02020201
ConfigOverride.Empty100%n/a01010101