com.fasterxml.jackson.databind.deser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,759 of 13,1492%1,961 of 1,9961%1,3291,3573,1343,245323351915
BasicDeserializerFactory.java3,932932%7240%4284359711,001616801
BeanDeserializerBase.java2,7250%3880%262262656656686811
BeanDeserializer.java1,9400%2720%175175488488353511
BeanDeserializerFactory.java1,6941%2400%144146403407242601
SettableBeanProperty.java6090%540%6969162162424211
DefaultDeserializationContext.java508437%782%5763125137172302
AbstractDeserializer.java4670%760%5656104104161611
DeserializerCache.java43722834%992721%7384108171102101
CreatorProperty.java3240%240%39397676272711
UnresolvedForwardReference.java920%0%121227279911
BeanDeserializerModifier.java0%n/a12121212121211
NullValueProvider.java0%n/a11111111
Deserializers.java0%n/a11111111
DeserializerFactory.java100%n/a02020201