com.fasterxml.jackson.databind.node

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,945 of 5,2145%681 of 6952%8669151,1111,182520564621
ArrayNode.java1,377241%1830%19519825726510310601
ObjectNode.java1,153181%1590%151153260265717301
TreeTraversingParser.java3770%690%7272110110353511
BaseJsonNode.java2351%260%32335051181901
TextNode.java1532413%17315%24284248151801
FloatNode.java1520%260%35352929222211
POJONode.java1520%300%30303636151511
DecimalNode.java1510%220%33333333222211
DoubleNode.java1476%260%33352830202201
JsonNodeFactory.java1405628%23311%31443451193101
ContainerNode.java1314%n/a27282730272801
BinaryNode.java1210%200%22223232121211
BigIntegerNode.java1112417%160%27302430192201
LongNode.java1099%140%26282426192101
ShortNode.java980%100%26262626212111
BooleanNode.java952118%240%26301924141801
IntNode.java884533%10637%24302432192201
ValueNode.java515%n/a17182122171801
MissingNode.java4817%20%16191720151801
NullNode.java3422%40%1114101391201
NumericNode.java2212%n/a89898901