tools.jackson.core.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total19,718 of 36,51646%2,817 of 5,36147%1,9393,4824,9558,843343684317
UTF8DataInputJsonParser5,7480%9360%5985981,5161,516999911
UTF8StreamJsonParser3,8315,70859%58794761%3809309842,2653311701
WriterBasedJsonGenerator3,5421,30726%41813924%2843618611,192528101
UTF8JsonGenerator2,6782,92352%34031748%2414216021,249419101
ReaderBasedJsonParser2,4434,12162%38681967%2487246511,662259001
JsonParserBase5691,14766%7219673%59196138393166101
JsonFactory26719742%16%303856104243201
JsonFactoryBuilder25618%180%24324461152301
ByteSourceJsonBootstrapper11351481%185675%14533214711301
JsonGeneratorBase9941%1318%23273251131701
JsonWriteContext19073%132363%1834146181601
JsonReadContext20584%1986%1029105581801
UTF8DataInputWithDocLengthJsonParser0%n/a33773311
DupDetector9082%85%3154292801
PackageVersion0%n/a33333311
JsonReadFeature16096%83%191280601
JsonWriteFeature109100%100%090200601