tools.jackson.core.sym

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,345 of 6,17345%375 of 67444%3055066351,2129715949
BinaryNameMatcher.java1,9930%2300%165165341341454511
ByteQuadsCanonicalizer.java5422,10379%5123382%51202115514165502
CharsToNameCanonicalizer.java26472573%386663%33835623483103
HashedMatcherBase.java2300%260%212147478811
SimpleNameMatcher.java1710%100%16164444111111
PropertyNameMatcher.java1450%200%191932329911