tools.jackson.core.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,390 of 6,11928%380 of 52928%5967521,0071,4523824871937
TextBuffer75594955%11510748%91162193436195101
JsonGeneratorDelegate5470%120%8484147147787811
JsonParserDelegate3590%n/a83838787838311
DefaultPrettyPrinter3515513%332%363887101192101
ByteArrayBuilder34419235%231742%325068119183001
JsonParserSequence2980%560%40407070121211
ByteArrayUtil2720%n/a12123232121211
Separators2467924%180%1831184392201
SimpleStreamReadContext2330%200%28285555181811
SimpleStreamWriteContext2190%240%28285555161611
VersionUtil1430%180%161627277711
DefaultIndenter915236%8220%111421347901
MinimalPrettyPrinter770%20%15152929141411
JacksonFeatureSet605949%6650%8138193701
InternCache580%80%8815154411
RecyclerPool.BoundedPoolBase480%40%8814146611
JsonRecyclerPools.ThreadLocalPool390%40%5510103311
JsonRecyclerPools.BoundedPool380%20%77886611
Named.StringAsNamed350%40%77885511
JsonpCharacterEscapes320%30%7711115511
BufferRecycler3018485%141246%113124411801
JsonRecyclerPools22%n/a68686801
JsonRecyclerPools.NonRecyclingPool0%n/a44444411
RecyclerPool.ThreadLocalPoolBase0%n/a55555511
RecyclerPool.NonRecyclingPoolBase0%n/a55555511
RecyclerPool.ConcurrentDequePoolBase2775%50%363122501
RecyclerPool.StatefulImplBase40%20%23361201
Named0%20%22221111
JsonRecyclerPools.ConcurrentDequePool1970%n/a26162601
DefaultPrettyPrinter.FixedSpaceIndenter58%n/a25362501
Separators.Spacing5389%n/a252122501
DefaultPrettyPrinter.NopIndenter61%n/a35353501
InternalJacksonUtil61%50%23251201
RecyclerPool55%n/a23232301
BufferRecyclers0%n/a11111111
ReadConstrainedTextBuffer100%n/a02050201
Snapshottable100%2100%02030101