tools.jackson.databind.deser.std

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,913 of 5,9360%856 of 8560%7237261,3951,4032602631012
StdDeserializer.java3,5300%5980%427429811818939501
StdValueInstantiator.java8580%1060%102102212212494911
StdConvertingDeserializer.java3010%220%37376565262611
ReferenceTypeDeserializer.java2820%420%37376464161611
FromStringDeserializer.java2020%300%242455559911
FunctionalScalarDeserializer.java1850%180%181851519911
ContainerDeserializerBase.java1520%140%18184040111111
DelegatingDeserializer.java1420%60%26263131232311
FromStringWithRadixToNumberDeserializer.java1150%120%8825252211
StdNodeBasedDeserializer.java700%n/a8817178811
NullifyingDeserializer.java430%80%9914145511
StdScalarDeserializer.java3310%n/a910101191001