tools.jackson.databind.deser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,712 of 11,1313%1,436 of 1,4722%1,2121,2412,5652,6774755032634
BasicDeserializerFactory.java3,054792%55150%327335744765505712
BeanDeserializerFactory.java2,032321%2910%171174477484252801
SettableAnyProperty.java8850%420%8080178178595977
SettableBeanProperty.java8770%660%107107235235747422
BeanDeserializerBuilder.java7750%860%8282189189393911
DeserializationContextExt.java578386%962%6266137147131702
AbstractDeserializer.java4650%760%5555102102151511
DeserializerCache.java44825736%962822%7383109179112101
ValueInstantiator.java4350%220%83838787727233
CreatorProperty.java4180%380%49499999303011
CollectingProblemHandler.java2650%280%29296262151511
ReadableObjectId.java2240%340%37376464202022
UnresolvedForwardReference.java1040%80%131330309911
UnresolvedId.java710%0%7715156611
DeserializationProblemHandler.java300%n/a13131313131311
ValueDeserializerModifier.java0%n/a12121212121211
Deserializers.java14%n/a91091091012
ValueInstantiators.java42%n/a23232312
NullValueProvider.java0%n/a11111111
DeserializerFactory.java100%n/a02020201