tools.jackson.databind.ser.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,370 of 1,3770%142 of 1420%16816931331695961819
PropertySerializerMap.java4530%320%47479595292977
ReadOnlyClassToSerializerMap.java2880%520%40406161141422
FilteredBeanPropertyWriter.java2630%320%35356666191933
PropertyBasedObjectIdGenerator.java850%100%121221217711
ObjectIdWriter.java750%60%7714144411
UnknownSerializer.java750%60%9920206611
TypeWrappedSerializer.java570%40%9917177711
AttributePropertyWriter.java490%n/a6611116611
UnsupportedTypeSerializer.java180%n/a22662211
FailingSerializer.java7750%n/a12251201