tools.jackson.databind.ser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,400 of 7,4761%1,084 of 1,0870%8148241,8141,8332612701419
BasicSerializerFactory1,748261%3040%195199425430374001
BeanSerializerFactory1,445231%2490%145148335341202301
BeanPropertyWriter1,1320%1520%130130277277545411
SerializationContextExt6480%1000%6666171171161611
PropertyBuilder4910%800%50501211218811
AnyGetterWriter3610%400%33338383131311
SerializerCache359215%120%24257985181901
BeanSerializerBuilder2860%340%37376666202011
UnrolledBeanSerializer2840%210%28287272151511
VirtualBeanPropertyWriter2810%580%39397878101011
BeanSerializer1580%100%20204040151511
WritableObjectId1050%200%151526265511
ValueSerializerModifier250%n/a12121212121211
PropertyWriter250%0%5510104411
Serializers200%n/a10101010101011
Serializers.Base20%0%23451201
SerializerFactory25%n/a12231201
SerializationContextExt.Impl0%n/a11221111
FilterProvider0%n/a11111111