com.fasterxml.jackson.annotation

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,971 of 8,88010%788 of 8416%7598271,6571,8603394012945
JsonFormat.java1,16433222%1932511%150174185257426504
JsonFormatTest.java8360%40%2020209209181811
JsonIgnoreProperties.java555579%10354%849287106303801
JsonAutoDetect.java539559%7433%737697107303212
JsonTypeInfo.java51710216%720%64687190283224
JsonIgnorePropertiesTest.java5130%20%12129999111111
JsonInclude.java41316528%991714%688278118142402
JsonTypeInfoTest.java3990%n/a1212109109121211
JsonIncludeTest.java3590%20%11119494101011
JsonAutoDetectTest.java3580%20%12129999111122
JsonIncludePropertiesTest.java3490%40%12126262101011
JacksonInjectTest.java3000%40%7773735511
JacksonInject.java2640%520%46465959202011
JsonSetter.java2243914%5535%45525566162301
JsonSetterTest.java2220%20%9961618811
JsonIncludeProperties.java1772110%340%2630323991301
ObjectIdGenerators.java1620%160%35354343272777
SimpleObjectIdResolver.java1090%160%141422226611
ObjectIdGenerator.java1040%140%141419197722
ObjectIdStuffTest.java850%20%6626265511
SimpleObjectIdResolverTest.java710%n/a2219192211
OptBoolean.java630%140%121213135511
PropertyAccessor.java605145%240%18196156701
AnnotationTestUtil.java560%n/a3315153311
PropertyAccessorTest.java490%n/a2217172211
OptBooleanTest.java230%n/a22772211
Nulls.java33100%n/a01060101
JsonCreator.java27100%n/a01050101
JsonProperty.java27100%n/a01050101