tools.jackson.core.base

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,562 of 4,35041%353 of 56437%3585216651,11712322927
ParserBase74678151%16311541%123188183385154901
ParserMinimalBase61061750%1187237%123191164309428601
BinaryTSFactory3410%40%22229090202011
TextualTSFactory33921739%14630%18309313892001
GeneratorBase31011627%27925%394867103223001
DecorableTSFactory1465728%25926%2433477171601
DecorableTSFactory.DecorableTSFBuilder700%0%9921218811