tools.jackson.core.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total21,535 of 36,51641%3,293 of 5,36138%2,3503,4825,3148,843324684517
WriterBasedJsonGenerator.java4,8490%5570%3613611,1921,192818111
UTF8StreamJsonParser.java4,7774,76249%85168344%5859301,1782,2653311701
UTF8DataInputJsonParser.java3,3522,39641%57636038%4045988821,516329901
UTF8JsonGenerator.java3,3452,25640%43821933%3084217641,249429101
ReaderBasedJsonParser.java3,3063,25849%61958648%4207248611,662269001
JsonParserBase.java83787951%15711141%119196190393256101
JsonFactoryBuilder.java3130%180%32326161232311
JsonFactory.java24322147%16%283855104223201
ByteSourceJsonBootstrapper.java14248577%205472%19534114701301
DupDetector.java1090%140%151529298811
JsonGeneratorBase.java9053%56%19272451121701
JsonWriteContext.java18872%142261%1934156181601
JsonReadContext.java17973%54%1329115561801
UTF8DataInputWithDocLengthJsonParser.java0%n/a33773311
PackageVersion.java0%n/a33333311
JsonReadFeature.java15895%66%291280601
JsonWriteFeature.java109100%100%090200601