tools.jackson.core.unittest

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,371 of 3,3710%68 of 680%1591598018011211211212
ErrorReportConfigurationTest.java6950%60%2424203203212111
TokenStreamLocationTest.java4780%60%19199595161622
JDKSerializabilityTest.java4720%40%1818146146161611
JacksonCoreTestBase.java4170%300%42427373232311
ExceptionsTest.java4040%20%10101061069911
VersionClassTest.java2830%180%20204747111111
WrapWithPath1724Test.java2310%20%7743436611
Base64VariantTest.java2190%n/a6645456611
ComponentVersionsTest.java930%n/a5524245511
ErrorReportConfigurationMaxRawContentLengthTest.java540%n/a5512125511
JsonpCharacterEscapesTest.java250%n/a33773311