tools.jackson.core.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,895 of 6,11936%339 of 52935%5577529021,4523584871737
TextBuffer75694855%10611652%90162201436225101
JsonGeneratorDelegate5470%120%8484147147787811
JsonParserDelegate3590%n/a83838787838311
JsonParserSequence2980%560%40407070121211
ByteArrayUtil2720%n/a12123232121211
Separators2467924%180%1831184392201
SimpleStreamReadContext2330%200%28285555181811
SimpleStreamWriteContext1774219%234%25284355131601
DefaultPrettyPrinter17323357%241029%23384110182101
ByteArrayBuilder16736968%103075%225036119133001
VersionUtil1430%180%161627277711
MinimalPrettyPrinter770%20%15152929141411
JacksonFeatureSet605949%6650%8138193701
DefaultIndenter489566%4660%71412345901
RecyclerPool.BoundedPoolBase480%40%8814146611
JsonRecyclerPools.ThreadLocalPool390%40%5510103311
JsonRecyclerPools.BoundedPool380%20%77886611
Named.StringAsNamed350%40%77885511
JsonpCharacterEscapes320%30%7711115511
BufferRecycler2618887%131350%113124411801
JsonRecyclerPools22%n/a68686801
JsonRecyclerPools.NonRecyclingPool0%n/a44444411
InternCache4577%5337%384150401
RecyclerPool.ThreadLocalPoolBase0%n/a55555511
RecyclerPool.NonRecyclingPoolBase0%n/a55555511
RecyclerPool.ConcurrentDequePoolBase2775%2100%263122501
RecyclerPool.StatefulImplBase40%20%23361201
Named0%20%22221111
JsonRecyclerPools.ConcurrentDequePool1970%n/a26162601
Separators.Spacing5389%n/a252122501
InternalJacksonUtil61%50%23251201
DefaultPrettyPrinter.NopIndenter61%n/a35353501
RecyclerPool55%n/a23232301
BufferRecyclers0%n/a11111111
DefaultPrettyPrinter.FixedSpaceIndenter17100%n/a05060501
ReadConstrainedTextBuffer100%n/a02050201
Snapshottable100%2100%02030101