tools.jackson.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,150 of 7,77133%598 of 80825%7199711,2361,8333665351036
JsonGenerator.java92521618%1242416%150166279330576501
JsonPointer.java82723221%1373319%106132223288354724
Base64Variant.java76650939%884232%77113135246274802
JacksonException.java40016028%511117%6077101150324602
TokenStreamFactory.java37330544%202050%467977146345902
StreamReadConstraints.java36815429%281230%385679117203612
TSFBuilder.java3590%140%35356464282811
Version.java2710%500%40405454151511
TokenStreamLocation.java1809534%33513%2834396791501
JsonParser.java16012343%6650%35483656324203
TokenStreamContext.java1245129%17832%21333649111901
ErrorReportConfiguration.java1002419%60%14193139111612
ObjectReadContext.java870%n/a21212121212122
ObjectWriteContext.java6810%20%18201921171912
StreamWriteConstraints.java605045%4233%1118203291512
Base64Variants.java455555%100%7913222401
JsonToken.java1725693%33692%73575341201
StreamReadCapability.java5185%20%261121501
StreamWriteCapability.java3780%20%261101501
StreamWriteFeature.java10798%583%190200601
StreamReadFeature.java109100%6100%090200601
JsonEncoding.java71100%n/a050140501
PrettyPrinter.java100%n/a01020101