tools.jackson.databind.deser.jdk

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total33,140 of 40,38317%2,107 of 3,14432%2,4963,2047,6189,4001,2681,561309367
DateDeserializationTest2,0320%100%4545466466404011
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest1,8360%120%3838407407323211
JDKScalarsDeserTest1,7740%140%4545439439383811
LocaleDeserializationTest1,2900%40%3131221221292911
ArrayDeserializationTest1,2760%600%5959280280292911
JDKNumberDeserTest1,1470%40%3434246246323211
MapDeserializationTest1,1120%40%3131276276292911
MapDeserializer1,04657735%1838331%125164245395133001
DateDeserializationTZTest1,0400%200%2828209209181811
UntypedObjectDeserializer1,02817014%163147%118126256289192601
CollectionDeserializationTest9310%n/a2424238238242411
EnumMapDeserializer8930%1320%8787202202202011
JDKStringLikeTypeDeserTest7180%40%2121160160191911
ThrowableDeserializer7100%1180%7474163163151511
EnumDeserializer6980%1310%8484161161181811
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest6320%n/a3232163163323211
StackTraceElementDeserTest5890%0%1919153153181811
MapKeyDeserializationTest5000%n/a18189393181811
InetAddressValidator4990%1060%61611281288811
FactoryBasedEnumDeserializer4620%620%4545111111141411
JDK7TypesTest4270%160%19198383111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest3980%n/a15159595151511
BigNumbersDeserTest3940%0%21219494202011
MapEntryDeserializer3860%470%39399292151511
CollectionDeserializer36944854%635948%49838718972201
CollectionDeserializer.CollectionReferringAccumulator3690%620%383887877711
MapEntryDeserializer.POJOWrappedDeserializer3590%480%34348585101011
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest3510%40%14148686121211
JavaUtilCollectionsTypesTest3450%40%23238181212111
UUIDDeserializationTest3320%40%13137171111111
ObjectArrayDeserializer31047360%586653%43817617971901
EnumSetDeserializer3100%400%36367373161611
NullContentHandling5165Test3060%n/a27278080272711
MapDeserializer.MapReferringAccumulator2920%380%262672727711
ByteBufferDeserializerTest2800%40%101060608811
StringArrayDeserializer27630452%524244%39608015161301
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest2580%n/a10105151101011
UntypedObjectDeserializerNR23127554%495753%39856315641301
JDKKeyDeserializer23025152%315664%31625012121001
JavaUtilCollectionsDeserializers2268928%551319%3644456841001
StackTraceElementDeserializer2170%260%191945456611
DateBasedDeserializer2154416%33513%202454701501
PatternDeserializerTest1910%n/a9940409911
JDKFromStringDeserializer.NioPathDeserializer1860%240%202044448811
UUIDDeserializer18027560%43088%732267141501
StringCollectionDeserializer17340870%485854%38684314021501
JDKFromStringDeserializer16228263%264663%205132941901
ObjectArrayDeserializer.ObjectArrayReferringAccumulator1510%260%191934346611
Base64DecodingTest1490%40%6631314411
NumberDeserializers.FloatDeserializer1453921%26310%172133411401
VoidValuedPropertiesDeserializationTest1240%n/a3328283311
JDKKeyDeserializers12315555%232552%2035236231101
JDKKeyDeserializer.EnumKD1150%220%151532324411
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.CharDeser1109345%131553%132123485701
NumberDeserializers.CharacterDeserializer10813255%142058%112517480501
UntypedObjectDeserializerNR.Scope10125071%123272%1243279832101
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers10013357%163065%1935266171201
JavaUtilCollectionsDeserializers.JavaUtilCollectionsConverter902320%1313%151923323701
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.ByteDeser7614164%91765%112118545801
JDKNumberLeniencyTest740%n/a3318183311
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserializer740%40%9915157711
JDKKeyDeserializer.DelegatingKD730%40%6618184411
NumberDeserializers.DoubleDeserializer7013666%112266%102414461501
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.DoubleDeser6825578%82273%92416684901
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.FloatDeser6821375%82273%92416664901
NumberDeserializers.ShortDeserializer6514168%72275%72211460501
NumberDeserializers.ByteDeserializer6514168%72275%72211460501
ArrayDeserializationTest.Bean1610%80%121215158811
MapKeyDeserializationTest.DummyDto2158560%60%88995511
ClassDeserNoStaticInitTest530%n/a3315153311
CollectionDeserializer.CollectionReferring510%n/a9918189911
MapDeserializerCachingTest500%40%4411112211
JDKValueInstantiators466458%112165%101811321201
PatternDeserializer462535%5337%487150401
ThrowableDeserializer.StdPropNames460%40%5511113311
NumberDeserializers.BigIntegerDeserializer4511672%51878%6199381601
MapDeserializer.MapReferring450%n/a8815158811
NumberDeserializers.BigDecimalDeserializer449367%51777%6188321501
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.IntDeser4211072%1191%51411364801
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.LongDeser4211072%1191%51411364801
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.BooleanDeser4211072%1392%51411374701
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.ShortDeser429870%990%51211334701
ThreadGroupDeserTest410%n/a3311113311
AtomicReferenceDeserializer400%n/a77997711
JDKScalarsDeserTest.PrimitivesBean390%n/a4412124411
MapKeyDeserializationTest.TestEnum2725390%40%77885511
ObjectArrayDeserArrayStoreExc5646Test360%n/a2213132211
JavaUtilCalendarDeserializer355360%583%499263601
MapKeyDeserializationTest.FullName350%n/a44884411
AtomicIntegerDeserializer350%40%66774411
JDKMiscDeserializers3411877%91562%81610382401
JavaUtilPropertiesDeserializationTest340%n/a22882211
ArrayDeserializationTest.Bean2300%0%6610105511
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.ListDeserializer300%0%44773311
NumberDeserializers.BooleanDeserializer294962%6650%4108201401
LocaleDeserializationTest.DateTimeParserConfig5231290%40%77995511
NumberDeserializers.NumberDeserializer2818686%34193%3295540501
ArrayDeserializationTest.CustomNonDeserArrayDeserializer270%0%33552211
ByteBufferDeserializer250%n/a44774411
MapKeyDeserializationTest.Key3143Factories250%n/a44664411
ObjectArrayDeserializer.ArrayReferring250%n/a33883311
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.RefWrapper240%n/a33773311
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.YMapDeserializer230%0%33552211
DateDeserializationTest.Date1722230%n/a5510105511
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.ColorKeyValueDeserializer230%n/a22552211
NumberDeserializers.IntegerDeserializer225571%4450%3105171601
MapKeyDeserializationTest.Key3947210%n/a44334411
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.AnnotatedColorKey210%n/a11221111
MapRawWithGeneric2846Test210%n/a22662211
CollectionDeserializationTest.Key210%n/a11221111
NumberDeserializers.PrimitiveOrWrapperDeserializer204569%4450%5107183601
JDKKeyDeserializer.StringCtorKeyDeserializer190%n/a22442211
JavaUtilDateDeserializer1843%n/a36473601
RadixDeserializerFactory1830%433%56572301
JDKStringLikeTypeDeserTest.ParamClassBean180%n/a22662211
JDKNumberDeserTest.CenterResult170%n/a55775511
JDKNumberDeserTest.Point170%n/a55775511
NullContentHandling5165Test.EmptyStringToNullDeserializer0%40%44662211
MapDeserializationTest.CustomMapDeserializer0%n/a22442211
MapDeserializationTest.ConcreteType0%n/a11221111
MapDeserializationTest.KeyEnum0%n/a11221111
CollectionDeserializationTest.ListDeserializer0%n/a22442211
StackTraceElementDeserTest.MyStackTraceElementDeserializer0%n/a22332211
ThreadGroupDeserializer0%n/a22442211
StackTraceElementDeserializer.Adapter0%n/a11441111
MapDeserializationTest.ObjectWrapper0%n/a33553311
JDKFromStringDeserializer.NioPathDeserializer.NioPathWindowsChecker0%n/a22662211
CollectionDeserializationTest.MyJobModel0%n/a11331111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.Issue1256Bean0%n/a11331111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.Key3143FactoriesFail0%n/a33333311
NumberDeserializers18193%34393%4263501301
JDKStringLikeTypeDeserTest.new DeserializationProblemHandler() {...}0%n/a22222211
MapDeserializationTest.KeyType0%n/a22442211
MapKeyDeserializationTest.Key3143Ctor0%n/a22442211
JDKKeyDeserializer.StringFactoryKeyDeserializer45%n/a12141201
CollectionDeserializationTest.new ValueDeserializer() {...}0%n/a22222211
JDKScalarsDeserTest.WrappersBean0%n/a33333311
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.UnwrappingRefParent0%n/a11221111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.Parent0%n/a22332211
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.CustomNumberDeserializer0%n/a22442211
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new KeyDeserializer() {...}0%n/a22222211
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new KeyDeserializer() {...}0%n/a22222211
JDKNumberDeserTest.DecimalHolder49170%n/a22442211
JDKValueInstantiators.ConstantValueInstantiator0%n/a22442211
JDKScalarsDeserTest.CharacterBean0%n/a33333311
JDKScalarsDeserTest.CharacterWrapperBean0%n/a33333311
JDKNumberDeserTest.Result0%n/a33443311
NullContentHandling5165Test.CollectionDst0%n/a33443311
CollectionDeserializationTest.CustomClassForNumber55220%n/a33443311
CollectionDeserializationTest.CustomClassForListField55220%n/a33443311
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.Key2454Serializer0%n/a22332211
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new KeyDeserializer() {...}0%n/a22222211
CollectionDeserializationTest.CustomClassForString55220%n/a33443311
JDKNumberDeserTest.MyBeanValue0%n/a22222211
JDKNumberDeserTest.Root0%n/a33443311
NullContentHandling5165Test.MapDst0%n/a33443311
JDKNumberDeserTest.Node26440%n/a33443311
JDKFromStringDeserializer.StringBufferDeserializer2270%50%26281501
CollectionDeserializationTest.SomeObjectDeserializer0%n/a22222211
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.Key4444ForClass0%n/a22222211
CollectionDeserializationTest.XBean0%n/a22222211
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.SimpleWrapper0%n/a11111111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.Key2454Deserializer0%n/a22222211
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.Impl0%n/a22222211
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.Key4444ForMapper0%n/a22222211
JDKNumberDeserTest.MyBeanDeserializer0%n/a22222211
JDKNumberLeniencyTest.BooleanWrapper0%n/a22222211
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.WrappedPolymorphicUntyped0%n/a22222211
JDKScalarsDeserTest.IntBean20%n/a22222211
JDKDateDeserializers4384%787%382152401
MapDeserializerCachingTest.NonAnnotatedMapHolderClass0%n/a11221111
MapDeserializerCachingTest.MapHolder0%n/a11221111
JDKValueInstantiators.PropertiesInstantiator0%n/a22332211
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.UCStringDeserializer0%n/a22222211
JDKValueInstantiators.ConcurrentHashMapInstantiator0%n/a22332211
UUIDDeserializationTest.TestableUUIDDeserializer0%n/a22222211
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.ListWrapper0%n/a11221111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.LowerCasingDeserializer0%n/a22222211
JDKValueInstantiators.LinkedListInstantiator0%n/a22332211
JDKValueInstantiators.LinkedHashSetInstantiator0%n/a22332211
StringDeserializer3884%4100%2102122801
JDKKeyDeserializer.StringKD2678%375%26291401
JDKScalarsDeserTest.LongBean0%n/a22222211
JDKScalarsDeserTest.IntBean0%n/a22222211
JDKScalarsDeserTest.FloatBean0%n/a22222211
JDKScalarsDeserTest.DoubleBean0%n/a22222211
DateDeserializationTest.CalendarBean0%n/a22222211
JDKScalarsDeserTest.BooleanBean0%n/a22222211
MapDeserializationTest.MyMap27570%n/a44444411
NumberDeserializers.LongDeserializer4989%4100%071120501
ClassDeserNoStaticInitTest.Sub0%n/a22332211
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ClassDeserNoStaticInitTest.SubInitFlag0%n/a22222211
CollectionDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.MyContainerModel0%n/a11221111
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.DelegatingUntyped0%n/a11331111
LocaleDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
LocaleDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
LocaleDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.Key44440%n/a11331111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.AtomicRefWithNodeBean0%n/a11331111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.Child0%n/a11221111
MapRawWithGeneric2846Test.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializerCachingTest.MyKeyDeserializer0%n/a22222211
ArrayDeserializationTest.NonDeserializable0%n/a11331111
JDKScalarsDeserTest.BooleanWrapper0%n/a11331111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ArrayDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.AtomicRefBean0%n/a11331111
ClassDeserNoStaticInitTest.InitFlag0%n/a22222211
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.AtomicRefBeanWithEmpty0%n/a11331111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
NullContentHandling5165Test.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
NullContentHandling5165Test.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
NullContentHandling5165Test.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
NullContentHandling5165Test.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ClassDeserNoStaticInitTest.Gadget0%n/a22332211
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.WrappedString0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
CustomMapKeyDeserializationTest.Key24540%n/a11331111
AtomicBooleanDeserializer4189%6100%171101401
VoidValuedPropertiesDeserializationTest.VoidBean0%n/a22222211
AtomicLongDeserializer3188%4100%16171401
JDKFromStringDeserializer.StringBuilderDeserializer2787%100%16181501
CollectionDeserializationTest.CustomException0%n/a11221111
NullContentHandling5165Test.ObjectArrayDst0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.ListContainer0%n/a11111111
ArrayDeserializationTest.HiddenBinaryBean8900%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.SetAsAbstract0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.EntryHolder0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.ListAsIterable0%n/a11111111
ArrayDeserializationTest.ObjectWrapper0%n/a11111111
MapEntryDeserializationTest.PojoFormatEntryHolder0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.PojoItem0%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.NodeRoot26440%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.NestedBigDecimalHolder27840%n/a11111111
NullContentHandling5165Test.StringArrayDst0%n/a11111111
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.SerContainer0%n/a11111111
ByteBufferDeserializerTest.ByteBufferBean0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.ClassStringMap0%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.DeserializationIssue49170%n/a11111111
MapRawWithGeneric2846Test.SimpleEntity0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.IntQueueBean0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.SomeObject0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.EnumMapContainer0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.BrokenMap0%n/a11111111
MapRawWithGeneric2846Test.GenericEntity0%n/a11111111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.MyBean23030%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.CustomList0%n/a11111111
ArrayDeserializationTest.ObjectArrayWrapper0%n/a11111111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.AtomicRefReadWrapper0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.ListAsIterableX0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.BigDecimalWrapper0%n/a11111111
MapKeyDeserializationTest.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTZTest.Annot_Pattern0%n/a11111111
BigNumbersDeserTest.BigIntegerWrapper0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.CustomNumberList55220%n/a11111111
ClassDeserNoStaticInitTest.Base0%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.NodeParent26440%n/a11111111
JDKScalarsDeserTest.VoidBean0%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.MyBeanDefaultValue0%n/a11111111
ArrayDeserializationTest.Product0%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.MyBeanHolder0%n/a11111111
JavaLangObjectDeserializationTest.WrappedUntyped14600%n/a11111111
ArrayDeserializationTest.Things0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.LenientCalendarBean0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.CalendarAsStringBean0%n/a11111111
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserTest.StringQueueBean0%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.DeserializationIssue4917V20%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.DeserializationIssue4917V30%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.CustomStringList55220%n/a11111111
JDKNumberDeserTest.BigDecimalHolder27840%n/a11111111
StackTraceElementDeserTest.StackTraceBean0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.StrictCalendarBean0%n/a11111111
StackTraceElementDeserTest.StackTraceElementMixIn0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.DateShapeNumberIntBean0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.AbstractMapWrapper0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.CustomMap0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTZTest.Annot_TimeZone0%n/a11111111
StackTraceElementDeserTest.StackTraceHolder0%n/a11111111
MapDeserializationTest.ObjectWrapperMap0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.KeyListBean0%n/a11111111
NullContentHandling5165Test.StringCollectionDst0%n/a11111111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.Base0%n/a11111111
JDKScalarsDeserTest.PrimitiveCreatorBean0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.DateInCETBean0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.DateAsStringBean0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.DateAsStringBeanGermany0%n/a11111111
DateDeserializationTest.DateShapeNumberBean0%n/a11111111
CollectionDeserializationTest.ListAsAbstract0%n/a11111111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.RefiningWrapper0%n/a11111111
ClassDeserNoStaticInitTest.Holder0%n/a11111111
JDKAtomicTypesDeserTest.LCStringWrapper0%n/a11111111
JDKValueInstantiators.JDKValueInstantiator75%n/a13141301
JDKValueInstantiators.HashSetInstantiator100%n/a03040301
JDKValueInstantiators.LinkedHashMapInstantiator100%n/a03040301
JDKValueInstantiators.ArrayListInstantiator100%n/a03040301
JDKValueInstantiators.HashMapInstantiator100%n/a03040301
JDKValueInstantiators.TreeSetInstantiator100%n/a02030201
JDKValueInstantiators.TreeMapInstantiator100%n/a02030201