tools.jackson.databind.jsontype.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,800 of 5,40129%496 of 64923%4735838741,2791862502333
StdSubtypeResolver48017626%701820%485710314561301
StdTypeResolverBuilder44119730%662325%637588136142401
AsPropertyTypeDeserializer3930%640%42428585101011
AsDeductionTypeDeserializer3480%420%282872727711
TypeIdCacheGrowthTest3210%120%151570709911
SimpleNameIdResolver2440%380%29295959101011
TypeNameIdResolver2400%380%29295959101011
TypeDeserializerBase18618549%202252%24383889111701
AsWrapperTypeDeserializer1600%180%181837379911
MinimalClassNameIdResolver1150%80%101024246611
DefaultTypeResolverBuilder9914559%113173%1135306251201
AsArrayTypeDeserializer8714762%152360%1130246111101
NoOpTypeDeserializer870%60%15152424121211
TypeSerializerBase868248%20828%1926245061201
AsExternalTypeSerializer730%80%14142323101011
AsDeductionTypeSerializer620%100%121218187711
NoOpTypeSerializer540%80%121217178811
ClassNameIdResolver4612673%111760%12239392901
SubTypeValidator4449891%14630%915111380501
AsWrapperTypeSerializer330%40%77995511
AsPropertyTypeSerializer310%20%55774411
AsExternalTypeDeserializer290%20%66995511
TypeIdCacheGrowthTest.SingleIdResolver290%40%77555511
AsExistingPropertyTypeSerializer280%20%44663311
TypeIdResolverBase182255%1375%596134701
ApprovedBaseTypeValidator170%n/a55775511
TypeIdCacheGrowthTest.new TypeIdCacheGrowthTest.SingleIdResolver() {...}160%20%33222211
LaissezFaireSubTypeValidator140%n/a55555511
TypeIdCacheGrowthTest.new DeserializationProblemHandler() {...}100%n/a22222211
TypeIdCacheGrowthTest.DefaultImpl0%n/a11111111
TypeIdCacheGrowthTest.Impl0%n/a11111111
TypeIdCacheGrowthTest.Base0%n/a11111111
AsArrayTypeSerializer23100%2100%04050301