tools.jackson.core.json

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total36,285 of 36,2850%5,346 of 5,3460%3,4653,4658,7768,7766766761717
UTF8StreamJsonParser.java9,5650%1,5460%9369362,2612,26111711711
ReaderBasedJsonParser.java6,5640%1,2050%7247241,6621,662909011
UTF8DataInputJsonParser.java5,6920%9450%6016011,5051,505989811
UTF8JsonGenerator.java5,6010%6570%4214211,2491,249919111
WriterBasedJsonGenerator.java4,8020%5490%3563561,1751,175808011
JsonParserBase.java1,5640%2400%175175358358555511
ByteSourceJsonBootstrapper.java6270%740%5353147147131311
JsonFactory.java4620%0%3838104104323211
JsonFactoryBuilder.java3130%180%32326161232311
JsonWriteContext.java2580%360%34346161161611
JsonReadContext.java2440%220%29295555181811
JsonGeneratorBase.java1690%160%27275151171711
JsonReadFeature.java1650%0%9928286611
JsonWriteFeature.java1090%0%9920206611
DupDetector.java1090%140%151529298811
UTF8DataInputWithDocLengthJsonParser.java0%n/a33773311
PackageVersion.java0%n/a33333311