tools.jackson.databind.deser.bean

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,662 of 12,63615%1,570 of 1,78512%1,0741,1932,4412,9402122921119
BeanDeserializer2,55732411%3654911%230249613703303801
BeanDeserializerBase2,45681324%40910320%280328569789417201
BuilderBasedDeserializer2,0140%2670%170170468468333311
BeanAsArrayDeserializer8170%1240%7777197197141411
BeanPropertyMap64911114%9487%6576123149162501
PropertyValueBuffer57716121%952118%7079114159142101
BeanAsArrayBuilderDeserializer5570%720%5252128128161611
PropertyBasedCreator43819731%661821%495984130101701
CreatorCollector33726443%651114%475972118112101
PropertyBasedCreator.CaseInsensitiveMap480%n/a66996611
BeanDeserializer.BeanReferring450%0%5513133311
CreatorCandidate289276%5550%61582931001
PropertyValue.Merging0%n/a22882211
PropertyValue.AnyParameter0%n/a33773311
CreatorCandidate.Param36%0%457122301
PropertyValue.Any0%n/a22662211
PropertyValue.Map0%n/a22552211
PropertyValue0%n/a22552211
PropertyValue.Regular0%n/a22552211