tools.jackson.databind.deser.jdk

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,964 of 19,53023%2,354 of 2,91519%1,8452,1883,5634,6924546594889
PrimitiveArrayDeserializers.java1,816593%20173%175179428444717579
MapDeserializer.java1,43852226%2396521%171198347482294523
UntypedObjectDeserializer.java99417014%160137%116123252285182501
CollectionDeserializer.java98725020%1582614%116130236294273823
EnumMapDeserializer.java8930%1320%8787202202202011
NumberDeserializers.java8901,08554%16914646%1342381914591062013
MapEntryDeserializer.java7450%950%7373177177252522
ObjectArrayDeserializer.java68127828%1212919%87103155221172823
JDKKeyDeserializer.java6489312%107108%8593164188192646
JDKFromStringDeserializer.java61311215%881514%8688146164283045
UntypedObjectDeserializerNR.java54531236%1153523%95128163254153402
InetAddressValidator.java4990%1060%61611281288811
FactoryBasedEnumDeserializer.java4620%620%4545111111141411
UUIDDeserializer.java4550%340%32327171151511
JavaUtilCollectionsDeserializers.java4280%830%6363100100171722
EnumDeserializer.java36033848%785340%62847716151801
StringArrayDeserializer.java35922138%672728%46609315151301
StringCollectionDeserializer.java31526645%743230%51687514031501
EnumSetDeserializer.java3100%400%36367373161611
DateBasedDeserializer.java2590%380%242470705511
JDKKeyDeserializers.java2464%452%3234555991101
ThrowableDeserializer.java22553170%497359%42794417451802
JDKValueInstantiators.java1567331%23928%324749741931813
StackTraceElementDeserializer.java1359741%19726%122031491702
JavaUtilCalendarDeserializer.java880%60%9926266611
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserializer.java740%40%9915157711
JDKMiscDeserializers.java548661%15731%111516352401
AtomicBooleanDeserializer.java460%60%7710104411
AtomicReferenceDeserializer.java400%n/a77997711
AtomicIntegerDeserializer.java350%40%66774411
AtomicLongDeserializer.java350%40%66774411
JavaUtilDateDeserializer.java320%n/a66776611
JDKDateDeserializers.java282345%712%688152401
ByteBufferDeserializer.java250%n/a44774411
RadixDeserializerFactory.java1830%433%56572301
StringDeserializer.java3066%375%4104123801
ThreadGroupDeserializer.java0%n/a22442211