tools.jackson.databind.deser.std

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,505 of 5,85323%617 of 84426%5517161,0351,374171259712
StdDeserializer2,3981,06830%39119533%291419527789369101
StdValueInstantiator67818020%802624%73102162212244901
StdConvertingDeserializer3010%220%37376565262611
ReferenceTypeDeserializer2820%420%37376464161611
FromStringDeserializer2020%300%242455559911
FunctionalScalarDeserializer1850%180%181851519911
DelegatingDeserializer11618%33%23262531202301
FromStringWithRadixToNumberDeserializer1150%120%8825252211
ContainerDeserializerBase827046%1028%1418204071101
StdNodeBasedDeserializer700%n/a8817178811
NullifyingDeserializer430%80%9914145511
StdScalarDeserializer3310%n/a910101191001