tools.jackson.databind.deser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,220 of 11,13135%1,023 of 1,47230%9891,2411,6572,6773405031934
BasicDeserializerFactory.java1,3931,74055%35220436%253335322765165702
BeanDeserializerFactory.java1,12094445%17212041%12717424348482801
SettableAnyProperty.java8850%420%8080178178595977
SettableBeanProperty.java68019722%501624%86107177235567412
DeserializationContextExt.java586304%953%6166136147121712
BeanDeserializerBuilder.java55621928%711517%6182130189203901
AbstractDeserializer.java35211324%68810%505575102101501
ValueInstantiator.java3518419%121045%64836087537213
DeserializerCache.java29840757%606451%578373179102101
CreatorProperty.java27114735%29923%35496399173001
CollectingProblemHandler.java2650%280%29296262151511
ReadableObjectId.java2240%340%37376464202022
UnresolvedForwardReference.java1040%80%131330309911
UnresolvedId.java710%0%7715156611
DeserializationProblemHandler.java300%n/a13131313131311
Deserializers.java14%n/a91091091012
ValueDeserializerModifier.java60%n/a51251251201
NullValueProvider.java0%n/a11111111
ValueInstantiators.java71%n/a13131312
DeserializerFactory.java100%n/a02020201