tools.jackson.datatype.guava.deser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,340 of 3,32059%199 of 39749%19537527173964176528
RangeMapDeserializer3040%340%252573738811
RangeDeserializer27658067%397666%29743215631601
UntypedElementComparator1330%380%252527276611
GuavaCollectionDeserializer12912849%211338%2332265381501
RangeSetDeserializer8431578%223259%2238189921101
BasePrimitiveCollectionDeserializer690%60%101018187711
RangeKeyDeserializer610%60%7717174411
GuavaImmutableCollectionDeserializer5712067%22291%624114541201
GuavaCacheDeserializer5619177%81869%1123125831001
GuavaMapDeserializer519164%121045%11179323601
GuavaImmutableMapDeserializer4610268%7956%8128342401
GuavaOptionalDeserializer360%n/a77887711
GuavaMultisetDeserializer236373%1583%5116204801
ImmutableSortedSetDeserializer3792%1150%171110601
ImmutableSortedMultisetDeserializer3592%1150%171100601
TreeMultisetDeserializer2589%1150%14170301
ImmutableSortedMapDeserializer2492%n/a14171401
ImmutableBiMapDeserializer2090%n/a14151401
ImmutableMapDeserializer2090%n/a14151401
HostAndPortDeserializer61100%10100%090160401
SimpleCacheDeserializer27100%n/a04060401
ImmutableSetDeserializer25100%n/a05060501
ImmutableMultisetDeserializer25100%n/a05060501
ImmutableListDeserializer25100%n/a05060501
HashMultisetDeserializer20100%n/a03040301
LinkedHashMultisetDeserializer20100%n/a03040301
HashCodeDeserializer14100%n/a03030301
InternetDomainNameDeserializer12100%n/a03030301