io.redis.examples

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,768 of 14,7680%106 of 1060%1611612,4232,4231081086464
TimeSeriesTutorialExample2,8500%n/a223503502211
JsonExample9140%n/a221511512211
VectorSetExample8400%120%881461462211
ListExample8190%n/a221751752211
HomeProbDtsExample6970%n/a221231232211
StreamsExample6650%40%441091092211
SetsExample5960%n/a2286862211
HomeJsonExample5250%80%771091093311
QueryRangeExample5000%100%7771712211
QueryAggExample4890%100%101066665511
SearchQuickstartExample4640%40%4450502211
QueryEmExample4120%100%7764642211
CmdsSortedSetExample4000%40%4472722211
QueryFtExample3850%120%8857572211
CmdsListExample3790%n/a2277772211
QueryGeoExample3590%80%6660602211
GeoIndexExample3560%40%4486862211
CmdsHashExample3030%20%5575754411
HashExample2720%60%6654543311
PipeTransExample2620%80%6651512211
SortedSetsExample2060%n/a2246462211
TDigestExample2030%n/a2231312211
CmdsGenericExample1910%n/a2251512211
BitfieldExample1690%n/a2217172211
StringExample1660%n/a2230302211
CmdsSetExample1370%n/a2224242211
HyperLogLogExample1060%n/a2216162211
TopKExample890%n/a2213132211
BloomFilterExample830%n/a2216162211
CMSExample810%n/a2215152211
GeoExample760%n/a2219192211
CmdsCnxmgmtExample680%n/a2213132211
CmdsServerMgmtExample660%n/a2218182211
CuckooFilterExample580%n/a2217172211
BitMapsExample540%n/a2217172211
CmdsStringExample480%n/a2215152211
SetGetExample450%40%4410102211
SortedSetsExample.new HashMap() {...}420%n/a11881111
SortedSetsExample.new HashMap() {...}360%n/a11771111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}260%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}260%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}260%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}260%n/a11111111
Bicycle0%n/a11771111
CMSExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11441111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamsExample.new HashMap() {...}0%n/a11111111