redis.clients.jedis.commands.unified

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total52,853 of 52,8530%410 of 4100%9169167,4347,4347117112323
SortedSetCommandsTestBase7,9400%40%62621,0781,078606011
HashesCommandsTestBase5,4600%60%5959597597565611
VectorSetCommandsTestBase5,3000%980%111111836836626211
ListCommandsTestBase5,2830%n/a3838666666383811
SetCommandsTestBase4,2070%160%3939471471313111
AllKindOfValuesCommandsTestBase4,1120%800%9191591591515111
StreamsCommandsTestBase4,0170%280%8080667667666611
StreamsBinaryCommandsTestBase3,1880%280%6767452452535311
GeoCommandsTestBase2,5970%n/a2424414414242411
BinaryValuesCommandsTestBase2,0100%520%7575263263494911
BitCommandsTestBase1,9760%40%4040273273383811
StringValuesCommandsTestBase1,6690%380%7373264264545411
ArrayCommandsTestBase1,0130%160%5252183183444411
SubkeyNotificationsTestBase8760%100%2222157157171711
FunctionCommandsTestBase8510%40%1616145145141411
ExtendedVectorSetCommandsTestBase7740%100%1515119119101011
SubkeyNotificationsBinaryTestBase7040%100%1818100100131311
HyperLogLogCommandsTestBase5470%n/a8881818811
ConfigCommandsTestBase1740%n/a7733337711
UnifiedJedisCommandsTestBase670%40%101021218811
ListCommandsTestBase.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22772211
ListCommandsTestBase.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22772211
HotkeysCommandsTestBase0%20%5511114411