redis.clients.jedis.mcf

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total22,485 of 22,4850%676 of 6760%1,2481,2484,6634,6639109109898
MultiDbConnectionProvider.java1,9540%1800%173173425425838322
HealthCheckTest.java1,8400%320%9292409409767622
MultiDbConnectionProviderTest.java1,0700%120%5656228228505033
RedisRestAPIUnitTest.java1,0150%n/a2525168168252522
LagAwareStrategyUnitTest.java9990%n/a3030164164303022
ConnectionInitializationContextTest.java9950%n/a1616133133161644
FailbackMechanismIntegrationTest.java9020%160%2929160160212111
MultiDbTransactionUnitTest.java7650%n/a1414139139141411
RedisRestAPI.java7470%720%5959147147232333
ActiveActiveLocalFailoverTest.java7370%380%3636177177171744
MultiDbPipelineUnitTest.java7180%20%1616123123151511
StatusTrackerTest.java6530%n/a1919134134191911
MultiDbCircuitBreakerThresholdsTest.java6280%220%2323119119121211
InitializationPolicyTest.java6250%n/a4949138138494955
MultiDbConnectionProviderDynamicEndpointUnitTest.java6180%n/a3838134134383811
HealthCheckIntegrationTest.java5550%240%3939122122272711
PeriodicFailbackTest.java5470%n/a991051059911
MultiDbConnectionProviderInitializationTest.java5370%40%2424108108222211
HealthCheckImpl.java4720%260%3939113113262633
MultiDbTransactionIT.java4470%40%1616100100141411
MultiDbTransaction.java4270%420%3737109109161611
MultiDbPipelineIT.java3610%100%141468689911
MultiDbConnectionProviderFailoverAttemptsConfigTest.java3550%60%23237070202011
DatabaseEvaluateThresholdsTest.java3510%20%8857577711
TrackingConnectionPool.java3480%220%33339999222244
FailbackMechanismUnitTest.java3070%n/a9968689911
MultiDbCSCTest.java3000%60%14145959111111
LagAwareStrategy.java2720%100%32327474272733
MultiDbAggregateIterationIT.java2290%60%101043437711
HealthStatusManager.java2240%200%28284949181811
PingStrategyIntegrationTest.java2010%40%14145252121211
RedisRestAPIIT.java1730%60%18185252151533
MultiDbCommandExecutor.java1660%180%19194444101011
TrackingConnectionPoolAuthXManagerTest.java1420%n/a6634346611
MultiDbConnectionSupplierTest.java1370%20%4427273311
DefaultValuesTest.java1340%n/a2231312211
InitializationPolicy.java1270%180%151529296655
TrackingConnectionPoolInitTest.java1240%40%12123535101022
ProbingPolicy.java1220%160%141426266655
StatusTracker.java1190%100%9925254422
HealthCheckStrategy.java1120%n/a17173939171733
MultiDbScanIterationIT.java1110%40%7724245511
ConnectionInitializationContext.java1040%80%101022226611
HealthCheckCollection.java990%80%121223238811
MultiDbPipeline.java930%20%9918188811
MultiDbConnectionSupplier.java840%60%9923236611
MultiDbFailoverBase.java820%100%101024245511
PingStrategy.java690%20%11111818101011
TestHealthCheckStrategy.java610%n/a9919199911
HealthStatus.java550%20%44663311
SwitchReason.java440%n/a11221111
MultiDbConnectionProviderHelper.java320%n/a66996611
CircuitBreakerThresholdsAdapter.java250%n/a55995511
DatabaseSwitchEvent.java230%n/a44884411
JedisFailoverException.java220%n/a6612126633
HealthStatusChangeEvent.java210%n/a44884411
ConnectionFailoverException.java0%n/a11221111