redis.clients.jedis.util.server

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,069 of 2,0690%205 of 2050%193193408408878788
TcpMockServer.ClientHandler5710%540%4040126126131311
ClusterSlotsResponder4410%550%46469191151511
TcpMockServer3150%300%32327272171711
RespResponse2530%300%31315454161611
MaintenanceEventMessages1920%80%131317179911
MockClusterTopology1360%100%111118186611
TcpMockServer.CommandKey1200%140%131319196611
TcpMockServer.SimpleProtocolCommand410%40%7711115511