org.glassfish.jersey.test.artifacts

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,181 of 3,1810%234 of 2340%2422426156151251251818
MultiReleaseTest.java5320%360%34348080161611
NoticeFilesTest.java5030%280%2828106106141422
MavenUtil.java3940%400%41418585212111
DownloadBomPomDependencies.java3750%80%15157474111122
ManifestTest.java2600%260%181839395511
JavaxOccurrenceTest.java2430%320%34344545181833
MoxyAsmTest.java1970%260%202042427711
ArchetypesTest.java1700%180%121236363311
TestResult.java1420%40%13133030111122
LegalDocsIncludedTest.java1240%80%101026266611
ClassVersionChecker.java1040%80%8823234411
DependencyResolver.java970%n/a4419194411
DependencyPair.java400%n/a5510105511