org.jsoup.nodes

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,337 of 10,60340%998 of 1,53134%9301,4041,3542,371361635838
Element.java1,60488635%17513142%20732934155511217603
Range.java853869%11932%105113177203445214
Node.java67364548%1129646%100178157327327401
Printer.java6220%1600%107107120120272733
Attributes.java5121,00266%9814659%10119089299266835
Document.java45814524%492%5976122161345104
Attribute.java31432751%784033%618853101172901
Entities.java24054469%645546%47924917272903
FormElement.java2115620%4136%2532455841001
LeafNode.java16112243%221031%26433975122712
DocumentType.java1098242%18830%1124184221101
XmlDeclaration.java1028%100%121428327901
ProcessingInstruction.java10010450%15937%1628265661601
TextNode.java962822%6440%1219222891401
Comment.java7610%100%111417216901
NodeUtils.java6221%40%6813174601
DataNode.java6013%80%71012163601
NodeInternals.java463140%5337%71014273601
NodeIterator.java15189%42485%6224462801
CDataNode.java26%n/a357103501
EntitiesData.java70%n/a12151201